84 teams hebben zich ingeschreven voor de Beker 2023-2024
KL | Team | ClubId | Plaats | Poule |
M | Groninger Combinatie | 020054 | Groningen | A |
M | AMEVO Apeldoorn | 040053 | Apeldoorn | A |
M | Paul Keres | 060052 | Utrecht | B |
M | De Waagtoren | 090034 | Alkmaar | B |
M | Kennemer Combinatie | 090071 | Haarlem | B |
M | LSG IntelliMagic | 110011 | Leiden | C |
M | HMC Den Bosch | 170040 | Den Bosch | D |
1A | Caissa | 080009 | Amsterdam | B |
1A | VAS | 080043 | Amsterdam | B |
1B | Caissa-Eenhoorn | 090008 | Hoorn | B |
1A | Voorschoten | 110018 | Voorschoten | C |
1A | DD | 120007 | Den Haag | C |
1A | DSC Delft | 120010 | Delft | C |
1B | Krimpen aan den IJssel | 140022 | Krimpen a/d IJssel | C |
1B | ASV | 040004 | Arnhem | D |
1B | UVS | 040061 | Nijmegen | D |
1B | De Stukkenjagers | 170066 | Tilburg | D |
2A | Assen | 020001 | Assen | A |
2A | Spassky’s | 020032 | Groningen | A |
2A | LOS | 020057 | Groningen | A |
2A | Almelo | 030001 | Almelo | A |
2A | SG Max Euwe | 030010 | Enschede | A |
2A | MSV | 040035 | Meppel | A |
2C | En Passant | 060017 | Bunschoten-Spakenburg | B |
2B | Amsterdam Berserkers | 080060 | Amsterdam | B |
2C | EuroParcs/Autovakm. Schaap MACh | 090030 | Schagen | B |
2C | De Wijker Toren | 090061 | Wijk aan Zee | B |
2B | Philidor Leiden | 110012 | Leiden | C |
2B | Promotie | 120023 | Zoetermeer | C |
2B | CSV | 140007 | Capelle aan den IJssel | C |
2B | Messemaker 1847 | 140026 | Gouda | C |
2B | Rokado | 140042 | Nieuw-Beijerland | C |
2B | Sliedrecht | 140048 | Sliedrecht | C |
2C | Veenendaal | 040064 | Veenendaal | D |
2D | WLC | 170083 | Eindhoven | D |
2D | Blerick | 190038 | Venlo | D |
3A | Emanuel Lasker | 010008 | Sint Jacobiparochie | A |
3A | Schaakwoude | 010029 | Damwald | A |
3A | Staunton Groningen | 020013 | Groningen | A |
3A | SISSA | 020027 | Groningen | A |
3B | WSG Winterswijk | 030030 | Winterswijk | A |
3B | Lonneker | 030037 | Lonneker | A |
3A | DSG Pallas | 040041 | Deventer | A |
3B | PSV/DoDO | 040086 | Putten | B |
3E | Woerden | 060067 | Woerden | B |
3E | Oud Zuylen Utrecht | 060082 | Utrecht | B |
3C | Aartswoud | 090001 | Hoogwoud | B |
3C | Santpoort | 090044 | Velserbroek | B |
3D | ASC | 110002 | Alphen a/d Rijn | C |
3D | Botwinnik | 120002 | Zoetermeer | C |
3D | Rijswijk | 120027 | Rijswijk | C |
3D | Schaakmat Westland | 120030 | De Lier | C |
3E | SHTV | 120040 | Den Haag | C |
3F | Erasmus | 140014 | Rotterdam | C |
3F | RSR Ivoren Toren | 140040 | Rotterdam | C |
3B | BSV Bennekom | 040006 | Bennekom | D |
3B | PION/Mook combinatie | 040042 | Groesbeek | D |
3G | Eindhoven | 170024 | Eindhoven | D |
3G | Maastricht | 190021 | Maastricht | D |
4A | Tjonger Aa Linde | 010040 | Wolvega | A |
4A | Hoogeveen | 020014 | Hoogeveen | A |
4B | ENO | 030011 | Nijverdal | A |
4F | De Giessen en Linge | 060019 | Giessenburg | B |
4E | Moira-Domtoren | 060045 | Utrecht | B |
4E | De Rode Loper | 060059 | Utrecht | B |
4E | Magnus Leidsche Rijn | 060073 | Utrecht | B |
4C | De Amstel | 080005 | Uithoorn | B |
4C | Bergen | 090006 | Bergen NH | B |
4C | Opening ’64 | 090036 | Sint Pancras | B |
4D | Oegstgeest ’80 | 110022 | Oegstgeest | C |
4F | Shah Mata | 140046 | Rotterdam | C |
4H | Het Kasteel | 040030 | Wijchen | D |
4H | OSV | 170051 | Oss | D |
4G | Waalwijk | 170079 | Waalwijk | D |
5A | ESG Emmen | 020008 | Emmen | A |
5B | ZZS! | 040077 | Zwolle | A |
5B | Hoogland | 060027 | Hoogland | B |
6A | De Paardensprong | 020052 | Groningen | A |
6J | Litho Knights | 170106 | Waalre | D |
Rijssen | 030025 | Rijssen | A | |
PCA De Damrakkers | 060016 | Utrecht | B | |
Bloemendaal | 090072 | Bloemendaal | B | |
EVS | 170028 | Valkenswaard | D |